Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allType
Price
Color
Consumer Assembly
Material
Product Video
Power
Shipping
Style
AR Availability
Top Seller
-
Original price $1,960.99Original price $1,960.99 - Original price $1,960.99Original price $1,960.99Current price $1,473.99$1,473.99 - $1,473.99Current price $1,473.99| /
Gabyleigh Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureThis sectional's contemporary character and neutral hue make it a practical and stylish choice for high-traffic areas. Stressed about upkeep? No n...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,960.99Original price $1,960.99 - Original price $1,960.99Original price $1,960.99Current price $1,473.99$1,473.99 - $1,473.99Current price $1,473.99| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $1,780.99Original price $1,780.99 - Original price $1,780.99Original price $1,780.99Current price $1,338.99$1,338.99 - $1,338.99Current price $1,338.99| /
Fyne-Dyme Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureThis power reclining sofa goes beyond basic comfort. It upgrades the everyday, turning your living room into an entertainment hub. Don’t want to l...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,780.99Original price $1,780.99 - Original price $1,780.99Original price $1,780.99Current price $1,338.99$1,338.99 - $1,338.99Current price $1,338.99| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $1,739.99Original price $1,739.99 - Original price $1,739.99Original price $1,739.99Current price $1,307.99$1,307.99 - $1,307.99Current price $1,307.99| /
Fyne-Dyme Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurnitureThis power reclining loveseat goes beyond basic comfort. It upgrades the everyday, turning your living room into an entertainment hub. Don’t want ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,739.99Original price $1,739.99 - Original price $1,739.99Original price $1,739.99Current price $1,307.99$1,307.99 - $1,307.99Current price $1,307.99| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $1,082.99Original price $1,082.99 - Original price $1,082.99Original price $1,082.99Current price $813.99$813.99 - $813.99Current price $813.99| /
Fyne-Dyme Power Recliner
Ashley FurnitureThis power recliner goes beyond basic comfort. It upgrades the everyday, turning your living room into an entertainment hub. Don’t want to leave y...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,082.99Original price $1,082.99 - Original price $1,082.99Original price $1,082.99Current price $813.99$813.99 - $813.99Current price $813.99| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $3,519.99 - Original price $4,600.99Original price $3,519.99 - Original price $4,600.99Original price $3,519.99$2,645.99 - $3,458.99$2,645.99 - $3,458.99Current price $2,645.99| /
Fyne-Dyme Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureThis power reclining seating set goes beyond basic comfort. It upgrades the everyday, turning your living room into an entertainment hub. Don’t wa...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,519.99 - Original price $4,600.99Original price $3,519.99 - Original price $4,600.99Original price $3,519.99$2,645.99 - $3,458.99$2,645.99 - $3,458.99Current price $2,645.99| /Save up to 25% Save % -
Original price $895.99Original price $895.99 - Original price $895.99Original price $895.99Current price $672.99$672.99 - $672.99Current price $672.99| /
Frohn Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureWith its large-scale design, this extra-spacious reclining sofa is a masterclass in accessible style. Plush, ultra-soft upholstery keeps everyone ...
View full detailsOriginal price $895.99Original price $895.99 - Original price $895.99Original price $895.99Current price $672.99$672.99 - $672.99Current price $672.99| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $855.99Original price $855.99 - Original price $855.99Original price $855.99Current price $642.99$642.99 - $642.99Current price $642.99| /
Frohn Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurnitureWith its large-scale design, this extra-spacious reclining loveseat with console is a masterclass in accessible style. Plush, ultra-soft upholster...
View full detailsOriginal price $855.99Original price $855.99 - Original price $855.99Original price $855.99Current price $642.99$642.99 - $642.99Current price $642.99| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $571.99Original price $571.99 - Original price $571.99Original price $571.99Current price $429.99$429.99 - $429.99Current price $429.99| /
Frohn Recliner
Ashley FurnitureWith its large-scale design, this extra-spacious recliner is a masterclass in accessible style. Plush, ultra-soft upholstery keeps you cozy as you...
View full detailsOriginal price $571.99Original price $571.99 - Original price $571.99Original price $571.99Current price $429.99$429.99 - $429.99Current price $429.99| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $1,095.99Original price $1,095.99 - Original price $1,095.99Original price $1,095.99Current price $823.99$823.99 - $823.99Current price $823.99| /
Freyton Accent Cabinet
Ashley FurnitureLooking for a showstopping accent for your home? This accent cabinet combines fashion and function in an exclusive way. It offers a creative take ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,095.99Original price $1,095.99 - Original price $1,095.99Original price $1,095.99Current price $823.99$823.99 - $823.99Current price $823.99| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $440.99Original price $440.99 - Original price $440.99Original price $440.99Current price $330.99$330.99 - $330.99Current price $330.99| /
Freybourne Next-Gen Nuvella Swivel Accent Chair
Ashley FurnitureYour love for low-maintenance lounging can take an unexpected turn with this Next-Gen Nuvella™ swivel accent chair. Upkeep is a breeze thanks to i...
View full detailsOriginal price $440.99Original price $440.99 - Original price $440.99Original price $440.99Current price $330.99$330.99 - $330.99Current price $330.99| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $304.99Original price $304.99 - Original price $304.99Original price $304.99Current price $228.99$228.99 - $228.99Current price $228.99| /
Frazwa Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureA modern twist on mixed-media design, the Frazwa coffee table is totally brilliant. Solid wood legs and a faux travertine shelf merge splendidly w...
View full detailsOriginal price $304.99Original price $304.99 - Original price $304.99Original price $304.99Current price $228.99$228.99 - $228.99Current price $228.99| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $333.99 - Original price $345.99Original price $333.99 - Original price $345.99Original price $333.99$250.99 - $259.99$250.99 - $259.99Current price $250.99| /
Frankwell Bookcase
Ashley FurnitureThis bookcase is for the geometry lover. Five fixed shelves at various angles create gorgeous negative space in your room. It’s sleek and contempo...
View full detailsOriginal price $333.99 - Original price $345.99Original price $333.99 - Original price $345.99Original price $333.99$250.99 - $259.99$250.99 - $259.99Current price $250.99| /Save up to 25% Save % -
Original price $514.99Original price $514.99 - Original price $514.99Original price $514.99Current price $386.99$386.99 - $386.99Current price $386.99| /
Fraluna Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureFind serene simplicity in the clean lines and dark neutral tones of this dresser with mirror. It’s a sincere approach to modern elegance, giving y...
View full detailsOriginal price $514.99Original price $514.99 - Original price $514.99Original price $514.99Current price $386.99$386.99 - $386.99Current price $386.99| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $436.99Original price $436.99 - Original price $436.99Original price $436.99Current price $327.99$327.99 - $327.99Current price $327.99| /
Fraluna Dresser
Ashley FurnitureFind serene simplicity in the clean lines and dark neutral tones of this dresser. It’s a sincere approach to modern elegance, giving you high styl...
View full detailsOriginal price $436.99Original price $436.99 - Original price $436.99Original price $436.99Current price $327.99$327.99 - $327.99Current price $327.99| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $410.99Original price $410.99 - Original price $410.99Original price $410.99Current price $308.99$308.99 - $308.99Current price $308.99| /
Fraluna Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureFind serene simplicity in the clean lines and dark neutral tones of this chest of drawers. It’s a sincere approach to modern elegance, giving you ...
View full detailsOriginal price $410.99Original price $410.99 - Original price $410.99Original price $410.99Current price $308.99$308.99 - $308.99Current price $308.99| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $79.99Original price $79.99 - Original price $79.99Original price $79.99Current price $59.99$59.99 - $59.99Current price $59.99| /
Fraluna Bedroom Mirror
Ashley FurnitureFind serene simplicity in the clean lines and dark neutral tones of this bedroom mirror. It’s a sincere approach to modern elegance, giving you hi...
View full detailsOriginal price $79.99Original price $79.99 - Original price $79.99Original price $79.99Current price $59.99$59.99 - $59.99Current price $59.99| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $367.99Original price $367.99 - Original price $367.99Original price $367.99Current price $275.99$275.99 - $275.99Current price $275.99| /
Frallyn Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureThis coffee table is nothing short of stunning. A rich, warm brown finish exudes opulent elegance, while ornate metal legs add a touch of timeless ...
View full detailsOriginal price $367.99Original price $367.99 - Original price $367.99Original price $367.99Current price $275.99$275.99 - $275.99Current price $275.99| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $1,743.99Original price $1,743.99 - Original price $1,743.99Original price $1,743.99Current price $1,310.99$1,310.99 - $1,310.99Current price $1,310.99| /
Foyland 83" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureThis TV stand with fireplace is rustic, casual contemporary style simply done right. Its two-tone color scheme features a rich brushed black finis...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,743.99Original price $1,743.99 - Original price $1,743.99Original price $1,743.99Current price $1,310.99$1,310.99 - $1,310.99Current price $1,310.99| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $1,013.99Original price $1,013.99 - Original price $1,013.99Original price $1,013.99Current price $761.99$761.99 - $761.99Current price $761.99| /
Foyland 83" TV Stand
Ashley FurnitureThis TV stand with fireplace option is rustic, casual contemporary style simply done right. Its two-tone color scheme features a rich brushed blac...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,013.99Original price $1,013.99 - Original price $1,013.99Original price $1,013.99Current price $761.99$761.99 - $761.99Current price $761.99| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $259.99Original price $259.99 - Original price $259.99Original price $259.99Current price $194.99$194.99 - $194.99Current price $194.99| /
Foxenburg Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureDiscover abstract beauty with this wall art. Fluid, free-flowing shapes in shades of blue, amber and white create a captivating contemporary look ...
View full detailsOriginal price $259.99Original price $259.99 - Original price $259.99Original price $259.99Current price $194.99$194.99 - $194.99Current price $194.99| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $868.99Original price $868.99 - Original price $868.99Original price $868.99Current price $652.99$652.99 - $652.99Current price $652.99| /
Fosterman Accent Cabinet
Ashley FurnitureHigh style is on the rise with this wood accent cabinet. Its stunning doors, graced with a carved sunburst pattern and oversized wood pull, open t...
View full detailsOriginal price $868.99Original price $868.99 - Original price $868.99Original price $868.99Current price $652.99$652.99 - $652.99Current price $652.99| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $938.99Original price $938.99 - Original price $938.99Original price $938.99Current price $705.99$705.99 - $705.99Current price $705.99| /
Fortman Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureThe casual design of this dresser and mirror introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. Spacious enough to hold all your essentials, ...
View full detailsOriginal price $938.99Original price $938.99 - Original price $938.99Original price $938.99Current price $705.99$705.99 - $705.99Current price $705.99| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $771.99Original price $771.99 - Original price $771.99Original price $771.99Current price $579.99$579.99 - $579.99Current price $579.99| /
Fortman Dresser
Ashley FurnitureThis dresser exudes timeless casual design that's ready to define your personal space. Its clean, contemporary white finish, framed drawer fronts ...
View full detailsOriginal price $771.99Original price $771.99 - Original price $771.99Original price $771.99Current price $579.99$579.99 - $579.99Current price $579.99| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $718.99Original price $718.99 - Original price $718.99Original price $718.99Current price $539.99$539.99 - $539.99Current price $539.99| /
Fortman Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureExuding a timeless casual design, this chest of drawers is ready to define your personal space. It easily adapts to a variety of interiors, combin...
View full detailsOriginal price $718.99Original price $718.99 - Original price $718.99Original price $718.99Current price $539.99$539.99 - $539.99Current price $539.99| /Save 25% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Wendy's Discount Furniture (Lawrenceville, GA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.